Figurkomposition
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 81 x 55 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 55 cm
Condition report: No remarks
21 000 SEK | 2020-08-05 19:07 |
20 000 SEK | 2020-08-04 23:44 |
17 500 SEK | 2020-07-13 17:50 |
13 000 SEK | 2020-08-02 15:09 |
10 000 SEK | 2020-08-01 16:31 |
8 400 SEK | 2020-07-27 23:31 |
8 000 SEK | 2020-07-27 21:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |