Signerad: Rune Pettersson
Numrerad: 7-16
Mått på bildyta: 87 x 53 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Rune Pettersson 1918-1999 Color lithograph
Signed: Rune Pettersson
Numbered: 7-16
Dimensions of image area: 87 x 53 cm
Condition report: Minor wear-and-tear on frame, no other remarks
250 SEK | 2020-08-06 11:31 |
200 SEK | 2020-08-06 15:19 |
100 SEK | 2020-06-29 15:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |