Konstnär född 1929
Mexikanskt motiv
Signerad: Curt Agge
Mått på duk: 75 x 50 cm
Curt Agge Oil on canvas
Artist born 1929
Mexican motif
Signed: Curt Agge
Dimensions of canvas: 75 x 50 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-07-25 13:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |