Abstrakt motiv
Monogramsignerad med blyerts: AO
Numrerad: 107/700
Mått bildyta: 73 x 60 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2003 Color lithograph
Abstract motif
Monogram signed with pencil: AO
Numbered: 107/700
Dimensions image area: 73 x 60 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 300 SEK | 2020-08-06 15:23 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-08-06 15:22 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-08-06 15:19 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-08-06 00:56 |
700 SEK | 2020-08-06 12:23 |
500 SEK | 2020-07-31 16:49 |
250 SEK | 2020-06-30 16:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |