Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: L.Norman
Mått bildyta: 99 x 68 cm
Lennart Norman Collage on cardboard
Abstract composition
Signed: L.Norman
Dimensions image area: 99 x 68 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-07-01 13:33 |
100 SEK | Startpris |