Konstnär född: 1946
"Abisko"
Monogramsignerad
Daterad: 1985
Mått på bildyta: 39 x 29,5 cm
Kjersti Dahlstedt Watercolor on Paper
Artist born: 1946
"Abisko"
Monogram Signed
Dated: 1985
Dimensions of image area: 39 x 29.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
200 SEK | 2020-07-07 13:59 |
150 SEK | 2020-08-04 17:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |