Landskapsmålning
Signerad: G.Wiberg
Mått på pannå: 40 x 32 cm
Gunnar Wiberg 1894-1969 Oil on Panel
Landscape Painting
Signed: G.Wiberg
Dimensions of panel: 40 x 32 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
500 SEK | 2020-08-06 15:27 |
450 SEK | 2020-08-03 22:37 |
350 SEK | 2020-07-07 14:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |