Man med cykel
Signerad: Cyrén
Mått på bildyta: 12 x 16 cm
Tavlans totalmått: 40 x 30 cm
Gunnar Cyren 1931-2013 Carbon drawing
Man with bike
Signed: Cyrén
Dimensions image area: 12 x 16 cm
Total dimensions: 40 x 30 cm
Condition report: No remarks
700 SEK | 2020-08-06 12:10 |
650 SEK | 2020-07-20 12:53 |
650 SEK | 2020-07-27 20:28 |
100 SEK | Startpris |