Spelande man vid flygel.
Signerad: Bill Olson
Mått bildyta: 60 x 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
------------------------
Bill Olson Mixed technique on paper
Playing man at grand piano.
Signed: Bill Olson
Dimensions image area: 60 x 40 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
4 400 SEK | 2020-07-09 12:59 |
4 200 SEK | 2020-08-04 13:16 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-07-28 21:11 |
200 SEK | 2020-07-28 03:47 |
100 SEK | Start price |