Hamnmotiv
Signerad: Linden
Mått på pannå: 45 x 37 cm
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on panel
Harbour Motif
Signed: Linden
Dimensions of panel: 45 x 37 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
19 000 SEK | 2020-08-06 14:53 |
18 500 SEK | 2020-08-06 14:49 |
10 500 SEK | 2020-08-06 13:49 |
8 800 SEK | 2020-07-30 19:08 |
8 000 SEK | 2020-07-28 11:16 |
7 800 SEK | 2020-07-17 11:10 |
2 800 SEK | 2020-07-27 22:53 |
150 SEK | 2020-07-27 21:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |