Dansande figurer
Signerad med blyerts: Peter Dahl
Numrerad: 106/150
Daterad: 1984
Mått bildyta: 28 x 42 cm
Peter Dahl 1934-2019 Color lithograph
Dancing figures
Signed with pencil: Peter Dahl
Numbered: 106/150
Dated: 1984
Dimensions image area: 28 x 42 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 700 SEK | 2020-08-17 10:36 |
1 600 SEK | 2020-08-29 00:09 |
800 SEK | 2020-08-27 19:35 |
500 SEK | 2020-08-26 00:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |