"Mera ris på brasan"
Signerad: B Rönnberg
Mått på pannå: 16 x 16 cm
Beda Rönnberg Oil on wooden board
"More rice in the fire"
Signed: B Rönnberg
Dimensions of board: 16 x 16 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 400 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:10 |
1 300 SEK | 2020-08-28 08:23 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-08-25 13:00 |
950 SEK | 2020-08-21 20:26 |
100 SEK | Startpris |