"Stilleben i brunt"
Signerad: Hållander
Signerad a tergo: Gunnar Hållander Örnsköldsvik
Utförd år: 1969
Mått på pannå: 61 x 38 cm
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
"Stilleben i brunt"
Signed: Hållander
Painted year: 1965
Dimensions on the board: 61 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
4 000 SEK | 2020-09-03 14:58 |
4 000 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:14 |
3 200 SEK | 2020-09-03 11:31 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-09-02 20:09 |
250 SEK | 2020-08-25 20:22 |
200 SEK | 2020-08-25 20:18 |
100 SEK | 2020-08-05 10:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |