"Som Vintervågor"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 118 x 95 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"As winter waves"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 118 x 95 cm
Condition report: Minor insignificant wear on frame, No other remarks.
7 000 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:05 |
6 800 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:13 |
5 800 SEK | 2020-08-24 18:58 |
4 800 SEK | 2020-09-03 14:29 |
2 400 SEK | 2020-08-26 20:09 |
600 SEK | 2020-08-25 23:01 |
500 SEK | 2020-08-25 15:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |