"Husbehovets renar har nu infångats"
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Mått på pannå: 25 x 46 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on panel
"The houses need of reindeers has now been catched"
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Dimensions of panel: 25 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
3 400 SEK | 2020-09-03 10:12 |
3 200 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:14 |
2 600 SEK | 2020-09-03 07:48 |
600 SEK | 2020-08-25 13:13 |
550 SEK | 2020-08-21 20:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |