Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo
Röd kvinna
Signerad med blyerts: Corneille
Numrerad: 198/250
Daterad: 1994
Mått bildyta: 50 x 60 cm
Beverloo Corneille 1922-2010 Color lithograph
Red woman
Signed with pencil: Corneille
Numbered: 198/250
Dated: 1994
Dimensions image area: 50 x 60 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 900 SEK | 2020-08-25 20:16 |
1 800 SEK | 2020-08-17 10:46 |
100 SEK | Start price |