Konstnär född: 1949
Signerad: A.Sehlstedt
Mått på duk: 75 x 44 cm
Ann-Liz Sehlstedt Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1949
Signed: A.Sehlstedt
Dimensions of canvas: 75 x 44 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 800 SEK | 2020-09-03 13:53 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-09-03 10:45 |
1 600 SEK | 2020-09-02 21:51 |
1 500 SEK | 2020-09-01 09:25 |
1 300 SEK | 2020-08-27 18:00 |
950 SEK | 2020-08-24 11:01 |
100 SEK | Start price |