"Vinter vid havet"
Signerad: BJonson
Daterad: Norrbyskären, 1980
Mått på duk: 49 x 33 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on Canvas
"Vinter vid havet"
Signed: BJonson
Dated: Norrbyskären, 1980
Dimensions of canvas: 49 x 33 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
300 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:03 |
250 SEK | 2020-09-01 17:56 |
150 SEK | 2020-08-26 21:03 |
100 SEK | 2020-08-05 09:01 |
100 SEK | Start price |