"Vårljus"
Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 45/200
Daterad: 1991
Mått bildyta: 62 x 50 cm
Sixth Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
"Vårljus"
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 45/200
Dated: 1991
Dimensions image area: 62 x 50 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 600 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:21 |
1 500 SEK | 2020-09-03 14:33 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-09-03 14:30 |
450 SEK | 2020-08-31 13:07 |
250 SEK | 2020-08-28 12:27 |
200 SEK | 2020-08-27 19:34 |
100 SEK | 2020-08-05 14:15 |
100 SEK | Start price |