Konstnär född: 1953
Landskapsmålning
Signerad: Lars Greger
Mått på duk: 79,5 x 80 cm
Lars Greger Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1953
Landscape motif
Signed: Lars Greger
Dimensions of canvas: 79.5 x 80 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
3 800 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:00 |
3 600 SEK | 2020-09-02 19:07 |
3 600 SEK | 2020-09-02 20:56 |
2 800 SEK | 2020-08-30 17:58 |
2 600 SEK | 2020-08-30 21:16 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-08-25 13:12 |
100 SEK | 2020-07-30 15:59 |
100 SEK | Start price |