Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Olle Blomberg
Daterad: 1970
Mått på duk: 50 x 24 cm
Olle Blomberg Oil on canvas
Landscape motif
Signed: Olle Blomberg
Dated: 1970
Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 24 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
250 SEK | 2020-08-31 19:49 |
200 SEK | 2020-08-31 10:42 |
100 SEK | 2020-08-05 09:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |