Konstnär född 1954
Kustmotiv
Signerad: Lars Eje Larsson
Mått bildyta: 35 x 48 cm
Saknar ram
Lars Eje Larsson Watercolor on paper
Artist born 1954
Coastal motif
Signed: Lars Eje Larsson
Dimensions of image area: 35 x 48 cm
Missing frame
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
850 SEK | 2020-08-17 10:42 |
800 SEK | 2020-08-25 12:55 |
100 SEK | Start price |