Konstnär född: 1935
Signerad: Bengt Fransson
Mått på bildyta: 45 x 59,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bengt Fransson, Mixed media on paper
Artist born: 1935
Signed: Bengt Fransson
Dimensions on image area: 45 x 59,5 cm
Conditional Report: Less wear on frame, minor age-based wear, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-08-05 14:16 |
100 SEK | Start price |