Barcelona / Spanien.
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: A. Fidalgo
Mått på papper: 64 x 49 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, mindre fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armando Fidalgo Mixed technique on paper
Barcelona / Spain.
"Abstract composition"
Signed: A. Fidalgo
Dimensions of paper: 64 x 49 cm
Condition: Wear on frame, minor spots, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2020-08-05 15:42 |
150 SEK | 2020-08-31 14:24 |
100 SEK | Start price |