Spanien / Barcelona
Abstrakt komposition
Konstnär född 1965
Signerad
Mått bildyta: 50 x 63 cm
Konditionsrapport: Utbucknat papper, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ramon de Jesus Rodriguez Mixed technique on paper
Spain/ Barcelona
Abstract composition
Artist born 1965
Signed
Dimension image area: 50 x 63 cm
Condition report: Bulged paper, minor color drop, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-08-31 20:13 |
350 SEK | 2020-08-05 15:51 |
100 SEK | Startpris |