Stilleben
Monogramsignerad
Oidentifierad konstnär
Daterad: 1989
Mått på duk: 56 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, reva i duken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown artist Oil on canvas
Still life
Monogram signed
Unidentified artist
Dated: 1989
Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 46 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, tear in the canvas, no other remarks
600 SEK | 2020-09-03 12:06 |
550 SEK | 2020-09-03 09:07 |
300 SEK | 2020-08-25 16:32 |
100 SEK | 2020-08-10 16:33 |
100 SEK | Start price |