"Örtagårdsmannen Getsemane, Jerusalem"
Signerad: Nils Forsberg
Mått på duk: 74 x 83 cm
Nils Forsberg 1921-1994 Oil on Canvas
Signed: Nils Forsberg
Dimensions of canvas: 74 x 83 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2020-09-03 15:04 |
150 SEK | 2020-09-01 17:52 |
100 SEK | 2020-08-05 11:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |