Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Lars Boëthius
Mått på pannå: 41 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, mindre märken i pannån, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Boethius 1903-1968 Oil on board
Landscape motif
Signed: Lars Boëthius
Board size: 41 x 32 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, minor marks in the wooden board, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-09-03 13:22 |
350 SEK | 2020-07-31 13:46 |
150 SEK | 2020-09-01 17:53 |
100 SEK | Start price |