Nakenstudie
Signerad: Grünewald
Mått på bildyta: 51 x 66,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Isaac Grunewald 1889-1946 Pastel on Paper
Nude study
Signed: Grünewald
Dimensions of image area: 51 x 66.5 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
6 600 SEK | 2020-10-01 14:15 |
6 400 SEK | 2020-10-01 14:59 |
6 000 SEK | 2020-09-30 23:04 |
5 200 SEK | 2020-09-30 22:31 |
4 200 SEK | 2020-09-27 23:38 |
4 000 SEK | 2020-09-27 23:36 |
2 600 SEK | 2020-09-24 09:16 |
2 400 SEK | 2020-09-22 22:40 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-09-22 13:08 |
1 500 SEK | 2020-09-21 23:05 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-09-21 21:29 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-11 16:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |