Blomsterstilleben
Olja och guldgrund på pannå
Signerad: Zoia
Mått på bildyta: 44,5 x 36 cm
Konditionsrapport: Repor och märken, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Zoia Krukovskya Lagerkrans 1903-1999 Mixed media on panel
Flower still life
Oil and gold primer on panel
Signed: Zoia
Dimensions of image area: 44.5 x 36 cm
Condition report: Scratches and marks, minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 700 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:09 |
1 600 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:08 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:06 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-09-27 23:36 |
500 SEK | 2020-09-25 00:02 |
300 SEK | 2020-09-22 21:07 |
250 SEK | 2020-09-21 21:29 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-11 11:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |