"Sommardröm"
Signerad: Siri Boe
Mått på duk: 45 x 37 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sigrid Bodén 1920-2012 Oil on Canvas
"Summer Dream"
Signed: Siri Boe
Dimensions of canvas: 45 x 37 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear on frame, no other remarks
1 400 SEK | 2020-09-10 13:33 |
1 300 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:09 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-10-01 14:36 |
350 SEK | 2020-09-22 15:28 |
100 SEK | Startpris |