"Norrbyskären"
Signerad: BJonson
Daterad: 1976
Mått på duk: 66 x 39 cm
Brother Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on Canvas
"Norrbyskären"
Signed: BJonson
Dated: 1976
Dimensions of canvas: 67 x 39 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
800 SEK | 2020-09-23 17:30 |
800 SEK | 2020-10-01 11:12 |
500 SEK | 2020-09-30 21:25 |
400 SEK | 2020-09-22 16:52 |
350 SEK | 2020-08-28 15:56 |
150 SEK | 2020-09-21 19:40 |
100 SEK | Startpris |