Konstnär född: 1922
"Sanningens ande som av höjden talar"
Signerad: Clara Salander
Daterad: 1980
Mått på bildyta: 43 x 37 cm
Clara Salander Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1922
"The spirit of truth who of height speaks"
Signed: Clara Salander
Dated: 1980
Dimensions of image area: 43 x 37 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
600 SEK | 2020-09-30 10:46 |
550 SEK | 2020-09-30 15:30 |
350 SEK | 2020-09-21 21:57 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-09 16:00 |
100 SEK | Startpris |