Fjällmotiv
Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: E.A. 2/10
Daterad: 1977
Mått bildyta: 16 x 13 cm
Sixth Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Mountain motif
Signed with pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: E.A. 2/10
Dated: 1977
Dimensions image area: 16 x 13 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2020-09-02 15:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |