Interiörmotiv
Signerad: B Rönnberg
Mått på pannå: 25 x 25 cm
Beda Rönnberg Oil on wooden board
Interior motif
Signed: B Rönnberg
Dimensions of board: 25 x 25 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 300 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:02 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:01 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:00 |
700 SEK | 2020-09-30 10:09 |
650 SEK | 2020-09-26 18:29 |
450 SEK | 2020-09-23 06:39 |
100 SEK | 2020-08-31 15:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |