Fjällmotiv
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 72 x 81 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
Mountain motif
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 72 x 81 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
1 800 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:16 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-10-01 14:22 |
950 SEK | 2020-09-15 09:21 |
800 SEK | 2020-09-27 13:11 |
500 SEK | 2020-09-22 22:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |