"Akvarell - Oktober 1993"
Signerad: Lars A Persson
Daterad: 1993
Mått på bildyta: 65 x 45 cm
Lars A Persson Watercolor on paper
"Watercolor - October 1993"
Signed: Lars A Persson
Dated: 1993
Dimensions of image: 65 x 45 cm
Condition report: Minor wear-based wear, no other remarks
2 000 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:01 |
1 900 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:02 |
1 600 SEK | 2020-09-30 19:19 |
1 500 SEK | 2020-09-24 10:26 |
1 400 SEK | 2020-08-31 11:55 |
700 SEK | 2020-09-22 13:58 |
150 SEK | 2020-09-21 19:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |