Konstnär född: 1947
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: J.Honkanen
Mått på duk: 38 x 45,5 cm
Juhani Honkanen Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1947
Landscape motif
Signed: J.Honkanen
Dimensions of canvas: 38 x 45.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear-based wear, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2020-10-01 15:36 |
500 SEK | 2020-10-01 13:32 |
300 SEK | 2020-10-01 09:10 |
250 SEK | 2020-09-30 08:59 |
150 SEK | 2020-09-23 19:36 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-11 15:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |