Marint motiv
Signerad: Axel Lind
Mått på duk: 199 x 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, märken på duk, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Axel Lind 1907-2011 Oil on canvas
Marine motive
Signed: Axel Lind
Dimensions of canvas: 199 x 45 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, color release & age-based wear, marks on canvas, no other remarks.
11 000 SEK | 2020-09-30 20:45 |
10 500 SEK | 2020-10-01 14:22 |
9 000 SEK | 2020-09-26 11:42 |
8 800 SEK | 2020-09-24 22:29 |
7 800 SEK | 2020-08-31 12:48 |
1 700 SEK | 2020-09-21 20:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |