Stilleben med jordgubbar i hink
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1984
Mått på duk: 48 x 33 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Still life with strawberries in a bucket
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1984
Dimensions of canvas: 48 x 33 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
8 400 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:12 |
8 200 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:12 |
7 200 SEK | 2020-10-22 15:35 |
7 000 SEK | 2020-10-21 12:21 |
6 800 SEK | 2020-10-18 11:40 |
1 200 SEK | 2020-10-20 16:14 |
500 SEK | 2020-10-20 08:06 |
100 SEK | Startpris |