Abstrakt landskapsmotiv
Signerad: T. Norman
Signerad a tergo: T. Norman
Mått på duk: 80 x 73 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Torsten Norman 1922-1997 Oil on canvas
Abstract landscape motif
Signed: T. Norman
Signed on verso: T. Norman
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 73 cm
Condition report: Frame wear, less age-based wear, no other remarks.
200 SEK | 2020-09-24 11:01 |
150 SEK | 2020-10-25 20:01 |
100 SEK | Start price |