Konstnär född: 1938
Motiv av kvinna
Signerad: Lena Cronqvist
Numrerad: 5/35
Plåtmått: 24,5 x 26,5 cm
Lena Cronqvist Etching
Artist born: 1938
Motif of woman
Signed: Lena Cronqvist
Numbered: 5/35
Plate dimensions: 24.5 x 26.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:06 |
950 SEK | 2020-10-25 23:07 |
800 SEK | 2020-10-25 22:07 |
600 SEK | 2020-10-23 16:37 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:43 |
100 SEK | Start price |