Motiv av kvarter
Monogramsignerad: UW
Mått på duk: 41,5 x 33,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage och märken, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ulf Wikström 1916-1981 Oil on Canvas
Motif of neighborhood
Monogram signed: UW
Dimensions of canvas: 41.5 x 33.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear and marks, minor paint release, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:10 |
1 100 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:23 |
650 SEK | 2020-10-29 12:55 |
500 SEK | 2020-10-26 12:58 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:52 |
100 SEK | Start price |