Abstrakt motiv
Otydligt signerad
Mått på bildyta: 32 x 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage och märken, sned ram, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Oil on Canvas
Abstract motif
Unclearly signed
Dimensions of image area: 32 x 40 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear and marks, crooked frame, minor paint release, no other remarks.
150 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:25 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:58 |
100 SEK | Start price |