Motiv av renar och samer
Signerad: N. Kitok
Mått på bildyta: 40,5 x 12 cm
Nikolaus Kitok Blandteknik on paper
Motifs of reindeer and Sami
Signed: N. Kitok
Dimensions of image area: 40.5 x 12 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
550 SEK | 2020-10-29 10:13 |
500 SEK | 2020-10-23 21:46 |
450 SEK | 2020-10-22 18:11 |
400 SEK | 2020-10-20 03:35 |
150 SEK | 2020-10-19 20:33 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-23 10:40 |
100 SEK | Start price |