"Vägen, Bjurholm"
Signerad: Rolf Erling Nygren
Mått på duk: 49 x 44 cm
Rolf Erling Nygren 1925-2010 Oil on canvas
"The road, Bjurholm"
Signed: Rolf Erling Nygren
Dimensions of canvas: 49 x 44 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2020-09-30 11:00 |
250 SEK | 2020-10-25 00:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |