Konstnär född: 1930
"På Kalfjället"
Signerad: Bertil Ågren
Daterad: 1979
Mått bildyta: 31 x 21 cm
Bertil Ågren Enamel painting 20th century
Artist born: 1930
"På Kalfjället"
Signed: Bertil Ågren
Dated: 1979
Dimensions image area: 31 x 21 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2020-11-16 22:04 |
800 SEK | 2020-11-24 23:15 |
450 SEK | 2020-10-28 10:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |