Konstnär född 1954
Kustmotiv
Signerad: Lars Eje Larsson
Mått bildyta: 35 x 48 cm
Saknar ram
Lars Eje Larsson Watercolor on paper
Artist born 1954
Coastal motif
Signed: Lars Eje Larsson
Dimensions of image area: 35 x 48 cm
Missing frame
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
400 SEK | 2020-11-23 19:55 |
350 SEK | 2020-11-26 15:02 |
200 SEK | 2020-11-26 14:58 |
100 SEK | 2020-11-10 09:05 |
100 SEK | Start price |