"Landskap, Sommaren 1991"
Signerad: Lars A Persson
Daterad: 1991
Mått på bildyta: 77 x 57,5 cm
Lars A Persson Watercolor on paper
"Landscape, Summer 1991"
Signed: Lars A Persson
Dated: 1991
Dimensions of image area: 77 x 57.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
3 400 SEK | 2020-11-26 15:09 |
3 200 SEK | 2020-11-26 15:11 |
2 800 SEK | 2020-11-26 15:10 |
2 400 SEK | 2020-11-25 11:45 |
2 200 SEK | 2020-10-23 11:24 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-11-18 16:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |