Konstnär född: 1948
Motiv av sittande person
Signerad: Göran Ivarsson
Numrerad: 88/150
Mått på bildyta: 54 x 77 cm
Göran Ivarsson Color serigraphy
Artist born: 1948
Abstract composition
Signed: Göran Ivarsson
Numbered: 88/150
Dimensions of image area: 54 x 77 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
150 SEK | 2020-11-26 12:37 |
100 SEK | 2020-10-23 11:32 |
100 SEK | Start price |